浦东新区青少年活动中心 竞赛成绩 2018区田径比赛成绩册
2018区田径比赛成绩册
    团 体 成 绩 公 告
    高中组
    男子 女子
    名次 单位 得分 备注 名次 单位 得分 备注
    新场中学 190 新场中学 187
    张江实验 77 泥城中学 55
    杨思高中 52 长岛中学 38
    泥城中学 51 振华职校 35
    南汇中学 30 川沙中学 30
    振华职校 29 杨思高中 28
    长岛中学 19 高行中学 18
    大团高级 16 浦外 18
    初中组
    男子 女子
    名次 单位 得分 备注 名次 单位 得分 备注
    张江实验 132.5 杨思中学 105
    南汇二中 69 康城学校 100.5
    东林中学 58.5 南汇二中 88
    清流中学 37 张江实验 73
    傅雷中学 34 东林中学 46
    杨思中学 34 高桥实验 40
    澧溪中学 33.5 傅雷中学 38
    高东中学 33.5 浦外 27.5
    小学组
    男子甲组 女子甲组
    名次 单位 得分 备注 名次 单位 得分 备注
    北蔡小学 88 北蔡小学 91
    惠南二小 64 惠南二小 83
    杨园中心 34.5 林苑小学 74
    周浦小学 30.5 三林小学 40
    康城学校 24 大团小学 28
    三林小学 24 康城学校 28
    崂山小学 19 联丰小学 16
    新港小学 17 新港小学 15
    男子乙组 女子乙组
    名次 单位 得分 备注 名次 单位 得分 备注
    三林小学 57 北蔡小学 66
    临外小学 36 明珠小学 42
    新时代小学 34 惠南二小 41
    周浦小学 33 林苑小学 40
    北蔡小学 30 康城学校 28
    六团小学 25 三林小学 26.5
    联丰小学 22 临外小学 22
    崂山小学 16 书院小学 14
    单项成绩公告
    高中男子组
    110M栏 100M
    名次 姓名 单位 成绩 备注 名次 姓名 单位 成绩 备注
    1 周俊楠  新场中学 00'16"90 1 李佳磊 大团高级 00'11"50
    2 何立鑫 新场中学 00'18"50 2 季贤浩 新场中学 00'11"60
    3 冯正梁 杨思高中 00'18"60 3 唐佳豪 杨思高中 00'11"60
    4 何立鸿 新场中学 00'18"70 4 陆伟杰 陆行中学 00'11"90
    5 丁羽斌 张江实验 00'18"70 5 方俊杰 长岛中学 00'11"90
    6 王天赐 泥城中学 00'20"90 6 朱毅超 新场中学 00'11"90
    7 唐诗卓 新场中学 00'21"50 7 刘咏琪 泥城中学 00'12"10
    8 孙旻奕 杨思高中 00'12"10
    200M 400M
    名次 姓名 单位 成绩 备注 名次 姓名 单位 成绩 备注
    1 季贤浩 新场中学 00'23"50 1 徐鸿杰 新场中学 00'52"10
    2 周俊 张江实验 00'23"70 2 周俊 张江实验 00'53"00
    2 李佳磊 大团高级 00'23"80 2 王俊杰 泥城中学 00'53"30
    3 陆伟杰 陆行中学 00'24"20 3 钱佳城 杨思高中 00'53"90
    4 唐佳豪 杨思高中 00'24"40 4 樊俊宇 新场中学 00'54"20
    5 孙旻奕 杨思高中 00'24"60 5 顾王淳 新场中学 00'54"50
    6 刘咏琪 泥城中学 00'24"60 6 李庸 张江实验 00'55"60
    7 钱佳城 杨思高中 00'24"80 7 汤煜勋 新场中学 00'55"70
    8 储奕祺 新场中学 00'25"40 8 金永吉 泥城中学 00'56"60
    800M 1500M
    名次 姓名 单位 成绩 备注 名次 姓名 单位 成绩 备注
    1 范琪远 新场中学 02'04"90 1 范琪远 新场中学 04'28"30
    1 唐成 新场中学 02'06"90 1 唐成 新场中学 04'41"60
    2 王俊杰 泥城中学 02'08"20 2 赵倪凯 新场中学 04'42"80
    3 褚辰 张江实验 02'11"30 3 阿曼朱力 南汇中学 04'44"80
    4 唐思徽 新场中学 02'11"90 4 王天赐 泥城中学 04'46"00
    5 陈豪栋 新场中学 02'15"50 5 褚辰 张江实验 04'47"60
    6 金永吉 泥城中学 02'15"90 6 庄霆伟 泥城中学 04'49"20
    7 阿曼朱力 南汇中学 02'17"80 7 马倪成 新场中学 04'52"40
    8 董宇 泥城中学 04'53"60
    3000M 4×100M
    名次 姓名 单位 成绩 备注 名次 姓名 单位 成绩 备注
    1 张俞棋 新场中学 10'26"30 1 新场中学 00'45"60
    2 赵倪凯 新场中学 10'26"50 2 杨思高中 00'45"70
    3 别依斯别克 南汇中学 10'35"00 3 张江实验 00'46"80
    4 石加艾提 南汇中学 10'35"90 3 振华职校 00'46"90
    5 阿西木江 南汇中学 10'38"40 4 高行中学 00'47"30
    6 阿尔幸 南汇中学 10'40"00 5 长岛中学 00'47"40
    7 何立鑫 新场中学 11'00"80 6 川沙中学 00'47"70
    8 古都斯 南汇中学 11'06"90 7 泥城中学 00'49"10
    8 高东中学 00'49"20
    跳高 跳远
    名次 姓名 单位 成绩 备注 名次 姓名 单位 成绩 备注
    1 丁羽斌 张江实验 186 1 宋文杰 新场中学 6.38
    2 范皓钦 洋泾中学 183 2 马佳诚 新场中学 5.86
    3 周俊楠  新场中学 177 3 高源 振华职校 5.85
    4 邬天舜 泥城中学 177 4 袁佳程 周浦中学 5.78
    5 朱仕杰 新场中学 165 5 杨臻华 张江实验 5.65
    6 熊波 陆行中学 160 6 蔡逸晨 张江实验 5.59
    7 顾盼晨 高东中学 160 7 魏翌航 杨思高中 5.56
    8 陈孜昊 东昌中学 160 8 马川 振华职校 5.54
    三级跳远 铅球
    名次 姓名 单位 成绩 备注 名次 姓名 单位 成绩 备注
    1 李庸 张江实验 12.86 1 褚楚 浦外 11.68
    2 宋文杰 新场中学 12.54 2 付贺凯 长岛中学 11.17
    3 魏翌航 杨思高中 12.18 3 谢中彬 泥城中学 11.02
    4 马川 振华职校 11.83 4 薛建成 老港中学 10.92
    5 沈永祺 振华职校 11.55 5 陆杨杰 张江实验 10.91
    6 巴赫迪尔 南汇中学 11.52 5 李嘉璟 张江实验 10.70
    7 黄佳豪 周浦中学 11.50 6 凌程菲 南汇一中 10.68
    8 马元杰 川沙中学 11.48 7 朱仕杰 新场中学 10.28
    8 沈志强 振华职校 9.87
    高中女子组
    100M栏 100M
    名次 姓名 单位 成绩 备注 名次 姓名 单位 成绩 备注
    1 叶佳雯 新场中学 00'19"90 1 张佳仪 新场中学 00'13"40
    2 张蕾 新场中学 00'20"10 2 黄亦琦 长岛中学 00'13"80
    3 金斯文 新场中学 00'20"80 3 支厚敏 川沙中学 00'13"90
    4 姚君妍 新场中学 00'21"80 4 华蕴瑶 浦外 00'14"30
    5 刘姗 新场中学 00'21"80 5 李杨 新场中学 00'14"30
    6 严依婷 新场中学 00'27"20 6 高玉瑾 张江实验 00'14"70
    6 盛韵岚 泥城中学 00'14"70
    7 唐屹雯 新场中学 00'15"00
    8 鲁辰 杨思高中 00'15"10
    200M 400M
    名次 姓名 单位 成绩 备注 名次 姓名 单位 成绩 备注
    1 张佳仪 新场中学 00'28"10 1 张雯 高行中学 01'06"20
    2 黄亦琪 长岛中学 00'29"10 2 周晔雯 泥城中学 01'07"30
    3 支厚敏 川沙中学 00'29"20 3 张朱婷 杨思高中 01'08"70
    4 张朱婷 杨思高中 00'30"30 3 杨漫 新场中学 01'10"10
    4 盛韵岚 泥城中学 00'30"50 4 邱妤 陆行中学 01'12"70
    5 唐屹雯 新场中学 00'31"50 5 陶香灵芝 新场中学 01'13"40
    6 储佳 洋泾中学 00'31"50 6 杨意 泥城中学 01'13"40
    7 邱妤 陆行中学 00'31"70 7 史沁怡 上中东校 01'15"00
    8 杨卫婷 南汇一中 01'15"70
    800M 1500M
    名次 姓名 单位 成绩 备注 名次 姓名 单位 成绩 备注
    1 张雯 高行中学 02'38"10 1 潘梦媛 新场中学 06'10"70
    2 洪帆 上中东校 02'45"40 2 王怡雯 新场中学 06'11"20
    3 张蕾 新场中学 02'48"10 3 侯杰玉 振华职校 06'19"30
    4 潘梦媛 新场中学 02'49"00 4 姚君妍 新场中学 06'26"70
    5 王怡雯 新场中学 02'51"60 5 陶欣芸 泥城中学 06'34"40
    6